1. |
HC Dukla Praha |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
127:85 |
|
8 |
2. |
Sokol Nové Veselí |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
113:104 |
|
8 |
3. |
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
134:74 |
|
6 |
4. |
HCB Karviná |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
126:98 |
|
6 |
5. |
MHK Karviná |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
115:111 |
|
6 |
6. |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
91:116 |
|
6 |
7. |
HK FCC Město Lovosice |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
114:78 |
|
4 |
8. |
KH Kopřivnice |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
101:70 |
|
4 |
9. |
Cement Hranice |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
103:82 |
|
4 |
10. |
HC ROBE Zubří |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
86:69 |
|
4 |
11. |
Tatran Litovel |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
101:87 |
|
4 |
12. |
HC Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
92:79 |
|
4 |
13. |
SK Kuřim |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
99:87 |
|
4 |
14. |
ELP Jablonec n.N. |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
71:64 |
|
4 |
15. |
Sokol Telnice |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
99:94 |
|
4 |
16. |
HC Zlín |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
86:86 |
|
4 |
17. |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
82:85 |
|
4 |
18. |
Baník Most |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
70:88 |
|
4 |
19. |
TJ JM Chodov |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
72:91 |
|
4 |
20. |
ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
70:50 |
|
2 |
21. |
SKKP Handball Brno |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
66:57 |
|
2 |
22. |
SK Žeravice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
59:51 |
|
2 |
23. |
HK Ivančice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
35:27 |
|
2 |
24. |
Sokol Úvaly |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28:22 |
|
2 |
25. |
HBC Ronal Jičín |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
51:46 |
|
2 |
26. |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
53:49 |
|
2 |
27. |
1.HC Pardubice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
51:48 |
|
2 |
28. |
Lokomotiva Louny |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
49:46 |
|
2 |
29. |
Sokol Šťahlavy |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
49:47 |
|
2 |
30. |
Lesana Zubří |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
53:55 |
|
2 |
31. |
Jiskra Třeboň |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
51:53 |
|
2 |
32. |
Sokol Újezd u Brna |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
58:62 |
|
2 |
33. |
Sokol Ostrava |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
51:55 |
|
2 |
34. |
SHC Maloměřice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
59:64 |
|
2 |
35. |
TJ Náchod |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
55:60 |
|
2 |
36. |
SK Droždín |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
46:51 |
|
2 |
37. |
Házená Velká Bystřice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
41:47 |
|
2 |
38. |
Sokol Luhačovice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
61:68 |
|
2 |
39. |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
53:60 |
|
2 |
40. |
Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
53:63 |
|
2 |
41. |
Házená Uničov |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50:62 |
|
2 |
42. |
SKH Polanka n.O. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
42:54 |
|
2 |
43. |
HK Bystřice p.H. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50:64 |
|
2 |
44. |
Sokol Vršovice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
54:70 |
|
2 |
45. |
HBC Ronal Jičín |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
46. |
Fatra Slávia Napajedla |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
33:34 |
|
0 |
47. |
Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31:32 |
|
0 |
48. |
Sokol Klimkovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28:29 |
|
0 |
49. |
Sokol Libčice n.V. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27:28 |
|
0 |
50. |
HC Hlučín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28:30 |
|
0 |
51. |
TJ Košutka Plzeň |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27:29 |
|
0 |
52. |
Sokol Bělá p.B. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22:24 |
|
0 |
53. |
Sokol Kostelec n.H. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28:31 |
|
0 |
54. |
HC Kolín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:28 |
|
0 |
55. |
Házená Rokycany |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23:26 |
|
0 |
56. |
HK Slavia Praha |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21:24 |
|
0 |
57. |
HBC Olomouc 1966 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:30 |
|
0 |
58. |
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:24 |
|
0 |
59. |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:31 |
|
0 |
60. |
SKP Frýdek-Místek |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23:28 |
|
0 |
61. |
Tatran Bohunice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:32 |
|
0 |
62. |
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21:27 |
|
0 |
63. |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16:22 |
|
0 |
64. |
TJ Handball Valašské Meziříčí |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:33 |
|
0 |
65. |
TJ Holešov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24:33 |
|
0 |
66. |
Sokol Dolní Cerekev |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21:30 |
|
0 |
67. |
1.HK Dvůr Králové n.L. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17:26 |
|
0 |
68. |
Sokol Krmelín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23:33 |
|
0 |
69. |
Házená Legata Hustopeče |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0:10 |
|
0 |
70. |
Liberec Handball |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0:10 |
|
0 |
71. |
Sokol Juliánov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24:39 |
|
0 |
72. |
Sokol II Prostějov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19:34 |
|
0 |
73. |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22:39 |
|
0 |
74. |
Lokomotiva České Budějovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:41 |
|
0 |