1. |
MHK Karviná |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
110:84 |
|
6 |
2. |
Lokomotiva České Budějovice |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
122:116 |
|
6 |
3. |
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
83:44 |
|
4 |
4. |
HK FCC Město Lovosice |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
73:46 |
|
4 |
5. |
Legata Hustopeče |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
92:68 |
|
4 |
6. |
HCB Karviná |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
62:38 |
|
4 |
7. |
KH Kopřivnice |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
65:50 |
|
4 |
8. |
ELP Jablonec n.N. |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
91:78 |
|
4 |
9. |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
89:76 |
|
4 |
10. |
SHC Maloměřice |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
85:73 |
|
4 |
11. |
Lokomotiva Louny |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
100:89 |
|
4 |
12. |
Cement Hranice |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
64:53 |
|
4 |
13. |
HBC Ronal Jičín |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
55:46 |
|
4 |
14. |
Handball KP Brno |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
54:48 |
|
4 |
15. |
Tatran Litovel |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
85:80 |
|
4 |
16. |
Sokol Nové Veselí |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
49:44 |
|
4 |
17. |
Sokol II Prostějov |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
65:63 |
|
4 |
18. |
HC Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
74:73 |
|
4 |
19. |
HK Slavia Praha |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
83:94 |
|
4 |
20. |
HK Rokycany o.s. |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
72:92 |
|
4 |
21. |
HC Dukla Praha |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
64:45 |
|
2 |
22. |
HK Ivančice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
77:64 |
|
2 |
23. |
TJ Náchod |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
53:40 |
|
2 |
24. |
HC Zlín |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
65:54 |
|
2 |
25. |
Sokol Vršovice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
64:55 |
|
2 |
26. |
HK Bystřice p.H. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
68:60 |
|
2 |
27. |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
60:53 |
|
2 |
28. |
SKH Polanka n.O. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
47:40 |
|
2 |
29. |
HC ROBE Zubří |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
58:52 |
|
2 |
30. |
SK Droždín |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
47:41 |
|
2 |
31. |
Sokol Libčice n.V. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
45:40 |
|
2 |
32. |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
58:54 |
|
2 |
33. |
Sokol Telnice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
59:56 |
|
2 |
34. |
SKP Frýdek-Místek |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
56:53 |
|
2 |
35. |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
55:52 |
|
2 |
36. |
TJ JM Chodov |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
62:60 |
|
2 |
37. |
1.HK Dvůr Králové n.L. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39:38 |
|
2 |
38. |
1.HC Pardubice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
53:53 |
|
2 |
39. |
Tatran Bohunice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
53:56 |
|
2 |
40. |
Sokol Úvaly |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
52:57 |
|
2 |
41. |
Lesana Zubří |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28:33 |
|
2 |
42. |
Fatra Slávia Napajedla |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50:57 |
|
2 |
43. |
Bohemia Sekt Starý Plzenec |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
29:38 |
|
2 |
44. |
Házená Velká Bystřice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
63:73 |
|
2 |
45. |
SK Žeravice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
42:52 |
|
2 |
46. |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
46:57 |
|
2 |
47. |
ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
59:75 |
|
2 |
48. |
TJ Holešov |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
55:74 |
|
2 |
49. |
Sokol Ostrava |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
36:57 |
|
2 |
50. |
HC Sparta Praha s.r.o. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:26 |
|
0 |
51. |
Sokol Luhačovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30:32 |
|
0 |
52. |
Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28:30 |
|
0 |
53. |
Baník Most |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:28 |
|
0 |
54. |
Sokol Ždár n.S. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34:37 |
|
0 |
55. |
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:28 |
|
0 |
56. |
HBC Olomouc 1966 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:23 |
|
0 |
57. |
Sokol Kostelec n.H. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:29 |
|
0 |
58. |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24:28 |
|
0 |
59. |
HC Kolín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22:26 |
|
0 |
60. |
TJ Košutka Plzeň |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28:33 |
|
0 |
61. |
Sokol Dolní Cerekev |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21:26 |
|
0 |
62. |
Liberec Handball |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22:28 |
|
0 |
63. |
SK Kuřim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21:27 |
|
0 |
64. |
Sokol Krmelín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16:22 |
|
0 |
65. |
Tamburello Praha |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27:35 |
|
0 |
66. |
Házená Uničov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19:27 |
|
0 |
67. |
Sl. Slávia Uherské Hradiště |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18:26 |
|
0 |
68. |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11:19 |
|
0 |
69. |
HC Hlučín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:29 |
|
0 |
70. |
Sokol Bělá p.B. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28:38 |
|
0 |
71. |
SK Praha 4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24:34 |
|
0 |
72. |
TJ Nový Jičín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0:10 |
|
0 |
73. |
HC Tišnov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0:10 |
|
0 |
74. |
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0:10 |
|
0 |
75. |
TJ Handball Valašské Meziříčí |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:32 |
|
0 |
76. |
Sokol Trnávka |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19:32 |
|
0 |
77. |
Sokol Sokolnice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22:36 |
|
0 |
78. |
Jiskra Třeboň |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16:32 |
|
0 |
79. |
Sokol Juliánov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:40 |
|
0 |