Sestava a branky:
Sokol Kostelec n.H. | - Házená Velká Bystřice | 21:35 | (21:35) |
Sokol Ostrava | - MHK Karviná | 24:42 | (11:20) |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | - 1.HK Dvůr Králové n.L. | 32:33 | (14:20) |
Sokol Újezd u Brna | - HC Zlín | 35:32 | (18:18) |
Sokol Bělá p.B. | - Liberec Handball | 21:37 | (8:16) |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | - Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 29:31 | (15:14) |
Sokol Úvaly | - Sokol Nové Bránice | 36:25 | (19:11) |
TJ Rožnov p.R. | - SKH Polanka n.O. | 25:21 | (11:10) |
ELP Jablonec n.N. | - TJ Náchod | 22:30 | (7:17) |
Sokol II Prostějov | - Tatran Litovel | 19:29 | (11:14) |
HK Slavia Praha | - Sokol Šťáhlavy | 31:35 | (14:17) |
Jiskra Třeboň | - Sokol Vršovice | 24:25 | (7:9) |
HK Chomutov | - TJ JM Chodov | 18:41 | (9:19) |
TJ Holešov | - HK Bystřice p.H. | 10:0 | |
HK Ivančice | - Tatran Bohunice | 26:28 | (11:13) |
Sokol Telnice | - Házená Legata Hustopeče | 42:20 | (24:11) |
1. | Talent Plzeň | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 166:106 | 10 | |
2. | HCB Karviná | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 139:106 | 8 | |
3. | HC Zubří | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 100:72 | 6 | |
4. | SKKP Handball Brno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 126:112 | 6 | |
5. | KH Kopřivnice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 92:68 | 4 | |
6. | MHK Karviná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 98:75 | 4 | |
7. | Sokol Nové Veselí | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 110:88 | 4 | |
8. | Sokol Telnice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 89:69 | 4 | |
9. | Sokol Úvaly | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 89:74 | 4 | |
10. | Házená Velká Bystřice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 93:79 | 4 | |
11. | HBC Jičín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 92:79 | 4 | |
12. | Liberec Handball | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 90:80 | 4 | |
13. | Tatran Litovel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 91:82 | 4 | |
14. | Sokol Šťáhlavy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 95:89 | 4 | |
15. | HK Lovosice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 89:87 | 4 | |
16. | TJ Rožnov p.R. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 79:78 | 4 | |
17. | Sokol Vršovice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 57:57 | 4 | |
18. | Sokol Újezd u Brna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 99:111 | 4 | |
19. | TJ Holešov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 56:69 | 4 | |
20. | Tatran Bohunice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 63:82 | 4 | |
21. | TJ JM Chodov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 68:49 | 2 | |
22. | Jiskra Třeboň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 64:46 | 2 | |
23. | HC Dukla Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 64:47 | 2 | |
24. | SKH Polanka n.O. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55:40 | 2 | |
25. | HK Ivančice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66:56 | 2 | |
26. | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60:51 | 2 | |
27. | SKP Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:54 | 2 | |
28. | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57:52 | 2 | |
29. | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60:57 | 2 | |
30. | HK Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58:55 | 2 | |
31. | TJ Náchod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55:52 | 2 | |
32. | Sokol Libčice n.V. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:30 | 2 | |
33. | ELP Jablonec n.N. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46:44 | 2 | |
34. | Sokol II Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53:53 | 2 | |
35. | Lesana Zubří | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49:55 | 2 | |
36. | Sokol Kostelec n.H. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:53 | 2 | |
37. | 1.HK Dvůr Králové n.L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55:65 | 2 | |
38. | Sokol Nové Bránice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:58 | 2 | |
39. | SK Žeravice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:54 | 2 | |
40. | Sokol Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58:69 | 2 | |
41. | Sokol Bělá p.B. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 47:60 | 2 | |
42. | Baník Most | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38:52 | 2 | |
43. | HK Chomutov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 47:66 | 2 | |
44. | Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 47:76 | 2 | |
45. | Sokol Vršovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
46. | Cement Hranice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:28 | 0 | |
47. | SK Kuřim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:26 | 0 | |
48. | Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:23 | 0 | |
49. | HC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32:35 | 0 | |
50. | Házená Mělník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30:33 | 0 | |
51. | HC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30:33 | 0 | |
52. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:26 | 0 | |
53. | Fatra-Slavia Napajedla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:23 | 0 | |
54. | Chemička Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:29 | 0 | |
55. | 1.HC Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:28 | 0 | |
56. | Lokomotiva Louny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:23 | 0 | |
57. | ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:29 | 0 | |
58. | Házená Uničov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:23 | 0 | |
59. | Házená Paskov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:34 | 0 | |
60. | Házená Rokycany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:28 | 0 | |
61. | Lokomotiva Vršovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:27 | 0 | |
62. | SHC Maloměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28:36 | 0 | |
63. | Sokol Osek nad Bečvou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:28 | 0 | |
64. | HBC Olomouc 1966 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:34 | 0 | |
65. | Sokol Klimkovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:32 | 0 | |
66. | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:24 | 0 | |
67. | HK Bystřice p.H. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | 0 | |
68. | Sokol Sokolnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28:40 | 0 | |
69. | Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:30 | 0 | |
70. | Sokol Juliánov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28:42 | 0 | |
71. | HC Hlučín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:34 | 0 | |
72. | TJ Dolní Cerekev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:40 | 0 | |
73. | Meteor Orlová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:34 | 0 | |
74. | Házená Legata Hustopeče | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:42 | 0 |