1. |
Lokomotiva Louny |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
63:43 |
|
4 |
2. |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
61:44 |
|
4 |
3. |
Lesana Zubří |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
51:38 |
|
4 |
4. |
Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
61:50 |
|
4 |
5. |
Loko České Budějovice |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
58:51 |
|
4 |
6. |
HC Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
51:46 |
|
4 |
7. |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37:12 |
|
2 |
8. |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25:0 |
|
2 |
9. |
ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40:18 |
|
2 |
10. |
Házená Velká Bystřice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34:14 |
|
2 |
11. |
Liberec Handball |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
65:47 |
|
2 |
12. |
HK Ivančice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32:20 |
|
2 |
13. |
1.HC Pardubice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
55:47 |
|
2 |
14. |
TJ Náchod |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
26:18 |
|
2 |
15. |
Sokol Ostrava |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
45:38 |
|
2 |
16. |
Tatran Litovel |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38:31 |
|
2 |
17. |
HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34:27 |
|
2 |
18. |
HC Zlín |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
27:20 |
|
2 |
19. |
SKH Polanka n.O. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
54:48 |
|
2 |
20. |
MHK Karviná |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
27:21 |
|
2 |
21. |
Sokol Telnice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
64:59 |
|
2 |
22. |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
52:47 |
|
2 |
23. |
Sokol Úvaly |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
31:26 |
|
2 |
24. |
Sokol Šťáhlavy |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35:31 |
|
2 |
25. |
1. HK Dvůr Králové |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24:20 |
|
2 |
26. |
TJ JM Chodov |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24:21 |
|
2 |
27. |
Sokol Libčice n.Vlt. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
60:59 |
|
2 |
28. |
SK Žeravice |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
49:48 |
|
2 |
29. |
Fatra-Slavia Napajedla |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
61:65 |
|
2 |
30. |
SK Kuřim |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
51:58 |
|
2 |
31. |
Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
45:52 |
|
2 |
32. |
HBC Olomouc 1966 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
46:60 |
|
2 |
33. |
Sokol II Prostějov |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
41:56 |
|
2 |
34. |
TJ Dolní Cerekev |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50:66 |
|
2 |
35. |
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28:52 |
|
2 |
36. |
(bude upřesněno) |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
37. |
SKKP Handball Brno |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
38. |
Dukla Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
39. |
SKP Frýdek-Místek |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
40. |
HC Zubří |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
41. |
Cement Hranice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
42. |
HBC Jičín |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
43. |
HCB Karviná |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
44. |
KH Kopřivnice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
45. |
HK Lovosice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
46. |
SHC Maloměřice Brno |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
47. |
Sokol Nové Veselí |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
48. |
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
49. |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:27 |
|
0 |
50. |
Jiskra Třeboň |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:26 |
|
0 |
51. |
HK Slavia Praha |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31:33 |
|
0 |
52. |
TJ Holešov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31:34 |
|
0 |
53. |
Baník Most |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21:24 |
|
0 |
54. |
Sokol Vršovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31:35 |
|
0 |
55. |
Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:24 |
|
0 |
56. |
Sokol Chrudim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:31 |
|
0 |
57. |
Sokol Juliánov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:31 |
|
0 |
58. |
Sokol Újezd u Brna |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24:29 |
|
0 |
59. |
Jiskra Havl.Brod |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:32 |
|
0 |
60. |
Házená Legata Hustopeče |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:32 |
|
0 |
61. |
Sokol Luhačovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:32 |
|
0 |
62. |
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26:32 |
|
0 |
63. |
Sokol Krmelín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22:29 |
|
0 |
64. |
Házená Uničov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22:29 |
|
0 |
65. |
Tatran Bohunice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:27 |
|
0 |
66. |
HC Nový Jičín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18:25 |
|
0 |
67. |
TJ Košutka Plzeň |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:29 |
|
0 |
68. |
Sokol Horka n. M. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19:29 |
|
0 |
69. |
HC Kolín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23:35 |
|
0 |
70. |
Sokol Kostelec n.H. - HK |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21:33 |
|
0 |
71. |
Sokol Klimkovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11:24 |
|
0 |
72. |
HC Hlučín |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19:35 |
|
0 |
73. |
HK Chomutov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13:29 |
|
0 |
74. |
Sokol Bělá p. B. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20:39 |
|
0 |