Starší žáci - soutěže 2020/2021
MSK+OLK liga
1. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TGA001 | 12.9. 13:00 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | HCB Karviná A | 9:15 | ||
TGA002 | 12.9. 14:15 | HCB Karviná A | SK Žeravice | 26:20 | ||
TGA003 | 12.9. 15:30 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | SK Žeravice | 32:20 | ||
TGA004 | 12.9. 09:00 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | HBC Olomouc 1966 | 24:25 | ||
TGA005 | 12.9. 10:15 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | Sokol Centrum Haná | 17:21 | ||
TGA006 | 12.9. 11:30 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | Sokol Centrum Haná | 19:20 | ||
TGA007 | 13.9. 13:00 | SKH Polanka n.O. | KH Kopřivnice A | 17:23 | ||
TGA008 | 13.9. 14:20 | KH Kopřivnice A | Tatran Litovel | 16:17 | ||
TGA009 | 13.9. 15:40 | SKH Polanka n.O. | Tatran Litovel | 18:27 |
2. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TGA010 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | Tatran Litovel | ||||
TGA011 | Tatran Litovel | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | ||||
TGA012 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | ||||
TGA013 | 26.9. 09:30 | HCB Karviná A | TJ Sokol Ostrava | 21:16 | ||
TGA014 | 26.9. 11:00 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | SKH Polanka n.O. | 18:14 | ||
TGA015 | 26.9. 12:30 | HCB Karviná A | SKH Polanka n.O. | 29:14 | ||
TGA016 | 27.9. 15:00 | Sokol Centrum Haná | SK Žeravice | 33:17 | ||
TGA017 | 27.9. 16:15 | SK Žeravice | KH Kopřivnice A | 18:29 | ||
TGA018 | 27.9. 17:30 | Sokol Centrum Haná | KH Kopřivnice A | 23:16 |
3. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TGA019 | KH Kopřivnice A | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | ||||
TGA020 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | TJ Sokol Ostrava | ||||
TGA021 | KH Kopřivnice A | TJ Sokol Ostrava | ||||
TGA022 | Tatran Litovel | Sokol Centrum Haná | ||||
TGA023 | Sokol Centrum Haná | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TGA024 | Tatran Litovel | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TGA025 | 10.10. 13:00 | SK Žeravice | HBC Olomouc 1966 | 26:29 | ||
TGA026 | 10.10. 14:30 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | SKH Polanka n.O. | 25:20 | ||
TGA027 | 10.10. 16:00 | SK Žeravice | SKH Polanka n.O. | 30:23 |
4. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TGA028 | SKH Polanka n.O. | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | ||||
TGA029 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | Sokol Centrum Haná | ||||
TGA030 | SKH Polanka n.O. | Sokol Centrum Haná | ||||
TGA031 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | KH Kopřivnice A | ||||
TGA032 | KH Kopřivnice A | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TGA033 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TGA034 | SK Žeravice | Tatran Litovel | ||||
TGA035 | Tatran Litovel | TJ Sokol Ostrava | ||||
TGA036 | SK Žeravice | TJ Sokol Ostrava |
5. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TGA037 | HCB Karviná A | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | ||||
TGA038 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | SK Žeravice | ||||
TGA039 | HCB Karviná A | SK Žeravice | ||||
TGA040 | Sokol Centrum Haná | HBC Olomouc 1966 | ||||
TGA041 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | ||||
TGA042 | Sokol Centrum Haná | TJ Sokol Ostrava | ||||
TGA043 | Tatran Litovel | KH Kopřivnice A | ||||
TGA044 | KH Kopřivnice A | SKH Polanka n.O. | ||||
TGA045 | Tatran Litovel | SKH Polanka n.O. |
6. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TGA046 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | HBC Olomouc 1966 | ||||
TGA047 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | Tatran Litovel | ||||
TGA048 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | Tatran Litovel | ||||
TGA049 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | SKH Polanka n.O. | ||||
TGA050 | SKH Polanka n.O. | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TGA051 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TGA052 | KH Kopřivnice A | SK Žeravice | ||||
TGA053 | SK Žeravice | Sokol Centrum Haná | ||||
TGA054 | KH Kopřivnice A | Sokol Centrum Haná |