Starší dorost - tabulky 2018/2019
2. liga (Morava)
Celková |
|
Tým |
U |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
O |
B |
1. |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
22 |
20 |
2 |
0 |
841:518 |
|
42 |
2. |
Tatran Litovel |
22 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
779:584 |
|
38 |
3. |
HBC Olomouc 1966 |
22 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
773:665 |
|
33 |
4. |
Sokol Ostrava |
22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
820:723 |
|
27 |
5. |
Cement Hranice |
22 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
669:639 |
|
25 |
6. |
SK Žeravice |
22 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
588:617 |
|
21 |
7. |
Tatran Bohunice |
22 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
707:730 |
|
21 |
8. |
Fatra Slávia Napajedla |
22 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
577:708 |
|
17 |
9. |
Sokol Sokolnice |
22 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
646:700 |
|
16 |
10. |
Sokol Újezd u Brna |
22 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
752:836 |
|
11 |
11. |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
661:833 |
|
10 |
12. |
Sokol Dolní Cerekev |
22 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
513:773 |
|
3 |
Doma |
|
Tým |
U |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
O |
B |
1. |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
435:250 |
|
22 |
2. |
Tatran Litovel |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
424:286 |
|
21 |
3. |
HBC Olomouc 1966 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
396:317 |
|
16 |
4. |
SK Žeravice |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
290:258 |
|
14 |
5. |
Cement Hranice |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
366:321 |
|
14 |
6. |
Sokol Ostrava |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
405:348 |
|
13 |
7. |
Fatra Slávia Napajedla |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
310:337 |
|
11 |
8. |
Tatran Bohunice |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
352:357 |
|
11 |
9. |
Sokol Sokolnice |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
333:352 |
|
8 |
10. |
Sokol Újezd u Brna |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
392:406 |
|
7 |
11. |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
340:392 |
|
7 |
12. |
Sokol Dolní Cerekev |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
266:393 |
|
2 |
Venku |
|
Tým |
U |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
O |
B |
1. |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
406:268 |
|
20 |
2. |
Tatran Litovel |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
355:298 |
|
17 |
3. |
HBC Olomouc 1966 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
377:348 |
|
17 |
4. |
Sokol Ostrava |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
415:375 |
|
14 |
5. |
Cement Hranice |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
303:318 |
|
11 |
6. |
Tatran Bohunice |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
355:373 |
|
10 |
7. |
Sokol Sokolnice |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
313:348 |
|
8 |
8. |
SK Žeravice |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
298:359 |
|
7 |
9. |
Fatra Slávia Napajedla |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
267:371 |
|
6 |
10. |
Sokol Újezd u Brna |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
360:430 |
|
4 |
11. |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
321:441 |
|
3 |
12. |
Sokol Dolní Cerekev |
11 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
247:380 |
|
1 |
Podzim |
|
Tým |
U |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
O |
B |
1. |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
428:292 |
|
20 |
2. |
Tatran Litovel |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
376:281 |
|
20 |
3. |
HBC Olomouc 1966 |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
392:347 |
|
18 |
4. |
Sokol Ostrava |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
408:344 |
|
17 |
5. |
Cement Hranice |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
351:311 |
|
13 |
6. |
Fatra Slávia Napajedla |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
297:344 |
|
9 |
7. |
Sokol Sokolnice |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
344:361 |
|
8 |
8. |
Sokol Újezd u Brna |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
388:420 |
|
7 |
9. |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
354:413 |
|
7 |
10. |
SK Žeravice |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
266:316 |
|
7 |
11. |
Tatran Bohunice |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
335:381 |
|
4 |
12. |
Sokol Dolní Cerekev |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
249:378 |
|
2 |
Jaro |
|
Tým |
U |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
O |
B |
1. |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
413:226 |
|
22 |
2. |
Tatran Litovel |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
403:303 |
|
18 |
3. |
Tatran Bohunice |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
372:349 |
|
17 |
4. |
HBC Olomouc 1966 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
381:318 |
|
15 |
5. |
SK Žeravice |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
322:301 |
|
14 |
6. |
Cement Hranice |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
318:328 |
|
12 |
7. |
Sokol Ostrava |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
412:379 |
|
10 |
8. |
Sokol Sokolnice |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
302:339 |
|
8 |
9. |
Fatra Slávia Napajedla |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
280:364 |
|
8 |
10. |
Sokol Újezd u Brna |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
364:416 |
|
4 |
11. |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
307:420 |
|
3 |
12. |
Sokol Dolní Cerekev |
11 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
264:395 |
|
1 |