Mladší žáci - soutěže 2020/2021
MSL+OLK liga
1. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLB001 | 12.9. 09:00 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | HCB Karviná A | 30:12 | ||
TLB002 | 12.9. 10:15 | HCB Karviná A | Sokol Centrum Haná | 9:18 | ||
TLB003 | 12.9. 11:30 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | Sokol Centrum Haná | 18:21 | ||
TLB004 | 12.9. 08:30 | KH Kopřivnice | Cement Hranice | 24:18 | ||
TLB005 | 12.9. 09:45 | Cement Hranice | Tatran Litovel | 20:25 | ||
TLB006 | 12.9. 11:00 | KH Kopřivnice | Tatran Litovel | 13:13 | ||
TLB007 | 13.9. 09:00 | SKH Polanka n.O. A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:19 | ||
TLB008 | 13.9. 10:15 | TJ TŽ Třinec | HBC Olomouc | 22:12 | ||
TLB009 | 13.9. 11:30 | SKH Polanka n.O. A | HBC Olomouc | 27:14 |
2. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLB010 | 26.9. 12:00 | Cement Hranice | HBC Olomouc | 14:21 | ||
TLB011 | 26.9. 13:15 | HBC Olomouc | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | |||
TLB012 | 26.9. 14:30 | Cement Hranice | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | |||
TLB013 | 27.9. 11:15 | Sokol Centrum Haná | KH Kopřivnice | 27:16 | ||
TLB014 | 27.9. 12:30 | KH Kopřivnice | SKH Polanka n.O. A | 17:25 | ||
TLB015 | 27.9. 13:45 | Sokol Centrum Haná | SKH Polanka n.O. A | 29:26 | ||
TLB016 | 26.9. 09:00 | Tatran Litovel | HCB Karviná A | 21:14 | ||
TLB017 | 26.9. 10:15 | HCB Karviná A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:23 | ||
TLB018 | 26.9. 11:30 | Tatran Litovel | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:26 |
3. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLB019 | TJ TŽ Třinec | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | ||||
TLB020 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | KH Kopřivnice | ||||
TLB021 | TJ TŽ Třinec | KH Kopřivnice | ||||
TLB022 | 11.10. 12:00 | HBC Olomouc | Tatran Litovel | 16:19 | ||
TLB023 | 11.10. 13:15 | Tatran Litovel | Sokol Centrum Haná | 14:33 | ||
TLB024 | 11.10. 14:30 | HBC Olomouc | Sokol Centrum Haná | 16:24 | ||
TLB025 | 10.10. 11:30 | HCB Karviná A | SKH Polanka n.O. A | 12:27 | ||
TLB026 | 10.10. 12:45 | SKH Polanka n.O. A | Cement Hranice | 34:19 | ||
TLB027 | 10.10. 14:00 | HCB Karviná A | Cement Hranice | 18:16 |
4. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLB028 | SKH Polanka n.O. A | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | ||||
TLB029 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | Tatran Litovel | ||||
TLB030 | SKH Polanka n.O. A | Tatran Litovel | ||||
TLB031 | Cement Hranice | Sokol Centrum Haná | ||||
TLB032 | Sokol Centrum Haná | TJ TŽ Třinec | ||||
TLB033 | Cement Hranice | TJ TŽ Třinec | ||||
TLB034 | HCB Karviná A | KH Kopřivnice | ||||
TLB035 | KH Kopřivnice | HBC Olomouc | ||||
TLB036 | HCB Karviná A | HBC Olomouc |
5. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLB037 | Sokol Centrum Haná | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | ||||
TLB038 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TLB039 | Sokol Centrum Haná | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TLB040 | Tatran Litovel | Cement Hranice | ||||
TLB041 | Cement Hranice | KH Kopřivnice | ||||
TLB042 | Tatran Litovel | KH Kopřivnice | ||||
TLB043 | HBC Olomouc | SKH Polanka n.O. A | ||||
TLB044 | SKH Polanka n.O. A | TJ TŽ Třinec | ||||
TLB045 | HBC Olomouc | TJ TŽ Třinec |
6. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLB046 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | Cement Hranice | ||||
TLB047 | Cement Hranice | HBC Olomouc | ||||
TLB048 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | HBC Olomouc | ||||
TLB049 | KH Kopřivnice | SKH Polanka n.O. A | ||||
TLB050 | SKH Polanka n.O. A | Sokol Centrum Haná | ||||
TLB051 | KH Kopřivnice | Sokol Centrum Haná | ||||
TLB052 | TJ TŽ Třinec | HCB Karviná A | ||||
TLB053 | HCB Karviná A | Tatran Litovel | ||||
TLB054 | TJ TŽ Třinec | Tatran Litovel |